FINAL standings for Boys U13 Group 11
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 SUSC Stampede 07M (SUSC) 3 2 1 0 10 6 4 6 2.00
2 NVFC Bulgaria-07 (NVFC) 4 2 1 1 6 5 1 7 1.75
3 CFC 07M Bayern Munich (CFC) 3 1 0 2 2 1 1 5 1.67
4 WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) 4 2 2 0 7 6 1 6 1.50
5 NVFC Portugal-07 (NVFC) 3 1 2 0 3 10 -7 3 1.00
6 NVFC Chile-07 (NVFC) 5 1 3 1 7 7 0 4 0.80
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U13 Group 11
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#100151
6:30pm Sutherland Turf
map

NVFC Bulgaria-07 (NVFC)
NVFC Portugal-07 (NVFC)
2
3

Jan 11
#100152
1:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary
map

WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
SUSC Stampede 07M (SUSC)
4
2

Jan 11
#100153
2:15pm Windsor Turf
map

NVFC Chile-07 (NVFC)
CFC 07M Bayern Munich (CFC)
1
1

Jan 18
#100154
3:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #1
map

SUSC Stampede 07M (SUSC)
NVFC Bulgaria-07 (NVFC)
np
Jan 25
#100157
4:00pm William Griffin Turf
map

NVFC Bulgaria-07 (NVFC)
CFC 07M Bayern Munich (CFC)
0
0

Jan 25
#100158
1:00pm Pitt Meadows Secondary
map

WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
NVFC Chile-07 (NVFC)
1
0

Jan 25
#100159
2:45pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3
map

SUSC Stampede 07M (SUSC)
NVFC Portugal-07 (NVFC)
4
0

Feb 1
#100160
7:30pm William Griffin Turf
map

NVFC Chile-07 (NVFC)
NVFC Bulgaria-07 (NVFC)
0
1

Feb 1
#100161
12:00pm Loutet #2 Grass
map

NVFC Portugal-07 (NVFC)
WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
np
Feb 1
#100162
12:00pm Centennial Park
map

CFC 07M Bayern Munich (CFC)
SUSC Stampede 07M (SUSC)
np
Feb 8
#100163
12:15pm Windsor Turf
map

NVFC Bulgaria-07 (NVFC)
WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
3
2

Feb 8
#100164
3:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #1
map

SUSC Stampede 07M (SUSC)
NVFC Chile-07 (NVFC)
4
2

Feb 8
#100165
2:00pm Centennial Park
map

CFC 07M Bayern Munich (CFC)
NVFC Portugal-07 (NVFC)
np
Feb 15   Family Day - makeup games may be scheduled if both teams agree
Feb 22
#100155
10:00am SSAP #6
map

CFC 07M Bayern Munich (CFC)
WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale)
1
0

Feb 22
#100156
12:00pm Confederation Turf
map

NVFC Portugal-07 (NVFC)
NVFC Chile-07 (NVFC)
0
4

Feb 29
#103011
12:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Grass #4
map

SUSC Stampede 07M (SUSC)
NVFC Bulgaria-07 (NVFC)
4
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U13 Group 11
teamcontactcontact
CFC 07M Bayern Munich (CFC) Ahmad Niaz
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Bulgaria-07 (NVFC) Jason Hayward
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Chile-07 (NVFC) Mac Parmar
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Portugal-07 (NVFC) Peter Eastwood
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Stampede 07M (SUSC) Sarb Rai
(604) 762-7726
[javascript protected email address]
WCA U13B3 div 3 (Schmale) Lisa Schmale
604-226-1625
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »