FINAL standings for Boys U13 Group 12
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 SFC Rebelz 07M (SFC) 3 3 0 0 17 2 15 9 3.00
2 PCEFC U13B Div 3 Warriors (Widmer) (PCEFC) 2 1 0 1 6 3 3 4 2.00
3 CCB Stars 07M (CCBFC) 3 2 1 0 6 3 3 6 2.00
4 SBMC Lightning (SBM) 2 0 1 1 3 6 -3 1 0.50
5 07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 1 0 1 0 0 7 -7 0 0.00
6 ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) 3 0 3 0 4 15 -11 0 0.00
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U13 Group 12
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#100166
12:00pm Newton Athletic Turf #4
map

SFC Rebelz 07M (SFC)
SBMC Lightning (SBM)
np
Jan 11
#100167
tbd tbd
07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
PCEFC U13B Div 3 Warriors (Widmer) (PCEFC)
np
Jan 18
#100169
2:15pm Gates Park Turf 1
map

PCEFC U13B Div 3 Warriors (Widmer) (PCEFC)
SFC Rebelz 07M (SFC)
np
Jan 18
#100170
6:00pm Newton Athletic Turf #4
map

CCB Stars 07M (CCBFC)
07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
np
Jan 18
#100171
9:00am Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Lightning (SBM)
ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Gill)
np
Jan 25
#100172
9:00am Newton Athletic Turf #4
map

SFC Rebelz 07M (SFC)
CCB Stars 07M (CCBFC)
1
0

Jan 25
#100173
5:30pm Townsend A Turf
map

07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Gill)
np
Feb 1
#100175
4:00pm tbd
ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Gill)
SFC Rebelz 07M (SFC)
2
9

Feb 1
#100176
1:00pm Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Lightning (SBM)
07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
np
Feb 1
#100177
12:15pm Newton Athletic Grass #10
map

CCB Stars 07M (CCBFC)
PCEFC U13B Div 3 Warriors (Widmer) (PCEFC)
np
Feb 8
#100178
2:30pm Newton Athletic Turf #4
map

SFC Rebelz 07M (SFC)
07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3
7
0

Feb 8
#100179
2:00pm Cedar Park
map

PCEFC U13B Div 3 Warriors (Widmer) (PCEFC)
ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Gill)
4
1

Feb 8
#100180
4:00pm Newton Athletic Turf #2
map

CCB Stars 07M (CCBFC)
SBMC Lightning (SBM)
4
1

Feb 15   Family Day - makeup games may be scheduled if both teams agree
Feb 22
#100168
4:45pm Abbotsford Senior Secondary Turf
map

ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Gill)
CCB Stars 07M (CCBFC)
1
2

Feb 22
#100174
2:00pm Cedar Park
map

PCEFC U13B Div 3 Warriors (Widmer) (PCEFC)
SBMC Lightning (SBM)
2
2

Feb 29
#103012
2:45pm Newton Athletic Turf #1
map

SFC Rebelz 07M (SFC)
PCEFC U13B Div 3 Warriors (Widmer) (PCEFC)
2
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U13 Group 12
teamcontactcontact
ASA 07B Athletic Div 3 (Gill) Gursharan Gill
(604) 746-8393
[javascript protected email address]
CCB Stars 07M (CCBFC) Rob Bura
(604) 818-7048
[javascript protected email address]
07 Chilliwack FC Cyclones - Division 3 Catherine Lillos
(604) 845-4697
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U13B Div 3 Warriors (Widmer) (PCEFC) Craig Widmer
(604) 910-8060
[javascript protected email address]
SBMC Lightning (SBM) Juan Melendez
(604) 616-7977
[javascript protected email address]
SFC Rebelz 07M (SFC) Gurpreet Rana
(604) 825-1980
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »