FINAL standings for Boys U13 Group 16
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 MARPOLE Hornets (MAR) 3 3 0 0 19 4 15 9 3.00
2 LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 (LUSA) 3 2 0 1 10 3 7 7 2.33
3 CAUFC Wolves 2007 (CAU) 4 1 2 1 8 17 -9 4 1.00
4 SDU Guardians 07M (SDUSC) 4 1 3 0 7 13 -6 3 0.75
5 CMFSC Sporting D-3 (CMFSC) 4 1 3 0 9 16 -7 3 0.75
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U13 Group 16
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#100227
4:00pm Holly Park 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Guardians 07M (SDUSC)
CAUFC Wolves 2007 (CAU)
2
3

Jan 11
#100228
1:30pm Percy Perry Stadium
map

CMFSC Sporting D-3 (CMFSC)
MARPOLE Hornets (MAR)
2
6

Jan 11
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
BYE
Jan 18
CMFSC Sporting D-3 (CMFSC)
BYE
Jan 25
#100232
2:00pm Routley Park
map

LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
MARPOLE Hornets (MAR)
np
Jan 25
#100233
12:30pm Holly Park 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Guardians 07M (SDUSC)
CMFSC Sporting D-3 (CMFSC)
5
1

Jan 25
CAUFC Wolves 2007 (CAU)
BYE
Feb 1
#100235
4:30pm TC Fridge
map

CMFSC Sporting D-3 (CMFSC)
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
1
4

Feb 1
#100237
6:15pm Trillium West Turf
map

MARPOLE Hornets (MAR)
CAUFC Wolves 2007 (CAU)
8
2

Feb 1
SDU Guardians 07M (SDUSC)
BYE
Feb 8
#100238
12:00pm tbd

LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
SDU Guardians 07M (SDUSC)
4
0

Feb 8
#100239
1:00pm Burnaby Lake West #4
map

CAUFC Wolves 2007 (CAU)
CMFSC Sporting D-3 (CMFSC)
1
5

Feb 8
MARPOLE Hornets (MAR)
BYE
Feb 15   Family Day - makeup games may be scheduled if both teams agree
Feb 22
#100229
2:30pm Burnaby Lake West #4
map

CAUFC Wolves 2007 (CAU)
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
2
2

Feb 22
#100230
4:15pm Andy Livingstone East Turf
map

MARPOLE Hornets (MAR)
SDU Guardians 07M (SDUSC)
5
0

Feb 29
#103016
10:15am Van Tech Turf
map

MARPOLE Hornets (MAR)
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
5
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U13 Group 16
teamcontactcontact
CAUFC Wolves 2007 (CAU) Reza Heshami
(778) 388-6458
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Sporting D-3 (CMFSC) Ann Nakano
[javascript protected email address]
LANGLEY UTD BLONDF19 Div 3 (LUSA) Derek Blond
(604) 968-5262
[javascript protected email address]
MARPOLE Hornets (MAR) Alison Hollas-Acierto
(604) 828-8930
[javascript protected email address]
SDU Guardians 07M (SDUSC) Roanna Ng
(604) 729-3175
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »