FINAL standings for Boys U13 Group 9
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 NVFC Brazil-07 (NVFC) 5 3 1 1 13 9 4 10 2.00
2 GAC Panthers 07 (GAC) 5 3 1 1 10 7 3 10 2.00
3 CMFSC Saints FC D-3 (CMFSC) 5 3 2 0 14 10 4 9 1.80
4 CMFSC Munich D-3 (CMFSC) 5 2 1 2 10 8 2 8 1.60
5 AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) (AFC) 5 0 2 3 6 12 -6 3 0.60
6 PCEFC U13B Div 3 Nemesis (MacGregor) (PCEFC) 5 0 4 1 6 13 -7 1 0.20
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U13 Group 9
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#100122
2:30pm Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U13B Div 3 Nemesis (MacGregor) (PCEFC)
CMFSC Saints FC D-3 (CMFSC)
1
3

Jan 18   
Jan 26
#100121
12:00pm Inter-River #3 Grass
map

NVFC Brazil-07 (NVFC)
GAC Panthers 07 (GAC)
2
1

Jan 25
#100127
2:00pm Inter-River #3 Grass
map

NVFC Brazil-07 (NVFC)
AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) (AFC)
5
1

Jan 25
#100128
4:15pm Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U13B Div 3 Nemesis (MacGregor) (PCEFC)
CMFSC Munich D-3 (CMFSC)
2
3

Jan 25
#100129
3:00pm TC Fridge
map

CMFSC Saints FC D-3 (CMFSC)
GAC Panthers 07 (GAC)
2
3

Feb 1
#100130
2:30pm TC North Main
map

CMFSC Munich D-3 (CMFSC)
NVFC Brazil-07 (NVFC)
1
1

Feb 1
#100131
12:30pm Hjorth Park Turf #2
map

GAC Panthers 07 (GAC)
PCEFC U13B Div 3 Nemesis (MacGregor) (PCEFC)
2
0

Feb 1
#100132
1:30pm Golden Ears
map

AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) (AFC)
CMFSC Saints FC D-3 (CMFSC)
2
4

Feb 9
#100124
2:00pm Inter-River #3 Grass
map

NVFC Brazil-07 (NVFC)
CMFSC Saints FC D-3 (CMFSC)
1
4

Feb 8
#100133
2:00pm Inter-River #3 Grass
map

NVFC Brazil-07 (NVFC)
PCEFC U13B Div 3 Nemesis (MacGregor) (PCEFC)
4
2

Feb 8
#100134
1:30pm Percy Perry Stadium
map

CMFSC Saints FC D-3 (CMFSC)
CMFSC Munich D-3 (CMFSC)
1
3

Feb 8
#100135
1:30pm Golden Ears
map

AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) (AFC)
GAC Panthers 07 (GAC)
1
1

Feb 15
#100126
10:00am Hjorth Park Turf #2
map

GAC Panthers 07 (GAC)
CMFSC Munich D-3 (CMFSC)
3
2

Feb 23
#100123
2:00pm Cunnings
map

CMFSC Munich D-3 (CMFSC)
AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) (AFC)
1
1

Feb 22
#100125
1:30pm Golden Ears
map

AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) (AFC)
PCEFC U13B Div 3 Nemesis (MacGregor) (PCEFC)
1
1

Feb 29
#103009
9:15am Windsor Turf
map

NVFC Brazil-07 (NVFC)
GAC Panthers 07 (GAC)
1
6

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U13 Group 9
teamcontactcontact
AFC U13B United (Clay Prest) (AFC) Mike Coulter
(604) 671-0955
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Munich D-3 (CMFSC) Sue Walker
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Saints FC D-3 (CMFSC) Paola Rodriguez
[javascript protected email address]
GAC Panthers 07 (GAC) Aly Arounnothai
(778) 996-8733
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Brazil-07 (NVFC) Cory Smith
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U13B Div 3 Nemesis (MacGregor) (PCEFC) Brenda Hynes
(604) 809-4165
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »