FINAL standings for Boys U14 Group 11
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 (LUSA) 5 3 1 1 13 5 8 10 2.00
2 CMFSC RK United D-3 (CMFSC) 5 3 1 1 13 3 10 10 2.00
3 CFC 06M Barcelona (CFC) 5 2 1 2 11 12 -1 8 1.60
4 CMFSC Man United D-3 (CMFSC) 4 1 0 3 3 1 2 6 1.50
5 AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 (AUSC) 4 1 2 1 7 10 -3 4 1.00
6 VAFC Panthers (VAFC) 5 0 5 0 4 20 -16 0 0.00
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U14 Group 11
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#100559
tbd tbd
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 (AUSC)
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
1
4

Jan 11
#100560
10:00am Centennial Park
map

CFC 06M Barcelona (CFC)
CMFSC Man United D-3 (CMFSC)
1
1

Jan 11
#100561
10:30am Percy Perry Stadium
map

CMFSC RK United D-3 (CMFSC)
VAFC Panthers (VAFC)
7
0

Jan 18
#100564
2:00pm Routley Park
map

LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
CMFSC RK United D-3 (CMFSC)
2
0

Jan 25
#100565
11:15am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3
map

AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 (AUSC)
VAFC Panthers (VAFC)
3
1

Jan 25
#100566
4:00pm SSAP #9
map

CFC 06M Barcelona (CFC)
CMFSC RK United D-3 (CMFSC)
1
4

Jan 25
#100567
10:30am Percy Perry Stadium
map

CMFSC Man United D-3 (CMFSC)
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
0
0

Feb 1
#100568
1:00pm TC North Main
map

CMFSC RK United D-3 (CMFSC)
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 (AUSC)
2
0

Feb 1
#100569
10:30am tbd
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
CFC 06M Barcelona (CFC)
2
3

Feb 1
#100570
5:45pm Andy Livingstone East Turf
map

VAFC Panthers (VAFC)
CMFSC Man United D-3 (CMFSC)
0
2

Feb 8
#100571
2:00pm tbd
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 (AUSC)
CFC 06M Barcelona (CFC)
3
3

Feb 8
#100572
4:30pm Percy Perry Stadium
map

CMFSC Man United D-3 (CMFSC)
CMFSC RK United D-3 (CMFSC)
0
0

Feb 8
#100573
6:15pm Empire Field North Turf
map

VAFC Panthers (VAFC)
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
1
5

Feb 15   Family Day - makeup games may be scheduled if both teams agree
Feb 23
#100562
3:30pm TC Fridge
map

CMFSC Man United D-3 (CMFSC)
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 (AUSC)
np
Feb 22
#100563
8:30am Andy Livingstone West Turf
map

VAFC Panthers (VAFC)
CFC 06M Barcelona (CFC)
2
3

Feb 29
#103039
2:00pm Neil McLeod Athletic turf
map

LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
CMFSC RK United D-3 (CMFSC)
0
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U14 Group 11
teamcontactcontact
AUSC U14 Buitendyk Div 3 (AUSC) Jacques Buitendyk
(604) 751-1386
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 06M Barcelona (CFC) Mona Sidhu
(778) 908-1102
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Man United D-3 (CMFSC) Tonnyihg Gibson
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC RK United D-3 (CMFSC) Kim Cameron
[javascript protected email address]
LANGLEY UTD BRENNANF19 Div 3 (LUSA) Ted Brennan
(604) 302-9247
[javascript protected email address]
VAFC Panthers (VAFC) Samantha Hartley-Folz
(604) 709-0551
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »