FINAL standings for Boys U14 Group 5
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 SBMC Lightning (SBM) 5 4 1 0 17 9 8 12 2.40
2 LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 (LUSA) 5 4 1 0 14 2 12 12 2.40
3 VAFC Raptors (VAFC) 5 2 2 1 13 7 6 7 1.40
4 BCT Jr Scorpions 06M (BCTFC) 5 2 2 1 6 14 -8 7 1.40
5 ICSF 06 Napoli (ICSF) 5 2 3 0 13 5 8 6 1.20
6 SDU Lightning 06M (SDUSC) 5 0 5 0 1 27 -26 0 0.00
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U14 Group 5
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#100471
8:30am Empire Field South Turf
map

ICSF 06 Napoli (ICSF)
SBMC Lightning (SBM)
7
0

Jan 18   
Jan 25
#100476
10:45am Tom Binnie Turf
map

BCT Jr Scorpions 06M (BCTFC)
ICSF 06 Napoli (ICSF)
2
1

Jan 25
#100477
6:00pm Empire Field South Turf
map

VAFC Raptors (VAFC)
SDU Lightning 06M (SDUSC)
7
0

Feb 2
#100474
6:30pm Winskill Park 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Lightning 06M (SDUSC)
ICSF 06 Napoli (ICSF)
0
5

Feb 1
#100478
12:15pm Empire Field North Turf
map

ICSF 06 Napoli (ICSF)
LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
0
2

Feb 1
#100479
11:00am Winskill Park 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Lightning 06M (SDUSC)
BCT Jr Scorpions 06M (BCTFC)
1
2

Feb 1
#100480
9:00am Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Lightning (SBM)
VAFC Raptors (VAFC)
3
2

Feb 8
#100481
2:00pm tbd

LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
BCT Jr Scorpions 06M (BCTFC)
3
0

Feb 7
#100482
6:15pm Empire Field North Turf
map

VAFC Raptors (VAFC)
ICSF 06 Napoli (ICSF)
1
0

Feb 8
#100483
12:00pm Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Lightning (SBM)
SDU Lightning 06M (SDUSC)
6
0

Feb 15
#100470
9:15am Tom Binnie Turf
map

BCT Jr Scorpions 06M (BCTFC)
VAFC Raptors (VAFC)
2
2

Feb 15
#100475
10:00am Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Lightning (SBM)
LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
1
0

Feb 23
#100469
4:00pm Willoughby Turf NW
map

LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
SDU Lightning 06M (SDUSC)
7
0

Feb 22
#100472
12:00pm Van Tech Turf
map

VAFC Raptors (VAFC)
LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
1
2

Feb 22
#100473
9:00am Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Lightning (SBM)
BCT Jr Scorpions 06M (BCTFC)
7
0

Feb 29
#103033
11:30am Burnaby Lake West #4
map

SBMC Lightning (SBM)
LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
2
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U14 Group 5
teamcontactcontact
BCT Jr Scorpions 06M (BCTFC) Parveense (Paul) Nair
(604) 837-4451
[javascript protected email address]
ICSF 06 Napoli (ICSF) Don Mazankowski
(604) 328-3049
[javascript protected email address]
LANGLEY UTD CAREYF19 Div 2 (LUSA) Dan Carey
(604) 882-8433
[javascript protected email address]
SBMC Lightning (SBM) Bill Lee
(604) 431-9952
[javascript protected email address]
SDU Lightning 06M (SDUSC) Richard Zahn
(604) 961-7852
[javascript protected email address]
VAFC Raptors (VAFC) Todd Deacon
(604) 263-0513
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »