FINAL standings for Boys U15 Group 6
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) (PCEFC) 5 5 0 0 30 0 30 15 3.00
2 MARPOLE Impact (MAR) 5 4 1 0 15 9 6 12 2.40
3 CAUFC Lions 2005 (CAU) 5 2 2 1 11 12 -1 7 1.40
4 SFC Warriors 05M (SFC) 4 1 3 0 3 22 -19 3 0.75
5 NVFC Terminators-05 (NVFC) 5 1 4 0 11 16 -5 3 0.60
6 SYSA United FC-BR-B05 (SYSA) 4 0 3 1 2 13 -11 1 0.25
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U15 Group 6
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#100808
2:30pm Burnaby Lake West #4
map

CAUFC Lions 2005 (CAU)
SFC Warriors 05M (SFC)
6
0

Jan 11
#100809
11:15am Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) (PCEFC)
NVFC Terminators-05 (NVFC)
6
0

Jan 18
#100813
10:00am Goldstone West
map

SFC Warriors 05M (SFC)
SYSA United FC-BR-B05 (SYSA)
np
Jan 25
#100814
11:30am Burnaby Lake West #4
map

CAUFC Lions 2005 (CAU)
MARPOLE Impact (MAR)
0
3

Jan 25
#100815
12:45pm Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) (PCEFC)
SYSA United FC-BR-B05 (SYSA)
5
0

Jan 25
#100816
2:00pm Inter-River #5 Grass
map

NVFC Terminators-05 (NVFC)
SFC Warriors 05M (SFC)
2
3

Feb 1
#100817
11:45am Brennan Park AT
map

SYSA United FC-BR-B05 (SYSA)
CAUFC Lions 2005 (CAU)
1
1

Feb 1
#100818
4:45pm Newton Athletic Turf #4
map

SFC Warriors 05M (SFC)
PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) (PCEFC)
0
7

Feb 1
#100819
8:30am Memorial South Turf
map

MARPOLE Impact (MAR)
NVFC Terminators-05 (NVFC)
3
1

Feb 8
#100820
11:30am Burnaby Lake West #4
map

CAUFC Lions 2005 (CAU)
PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) (PCEFC)
0
5

Feb 8
#100821
1:45pm Confederation Turf
map

NVFC Terminators-05 (NVFC)
SYSA United FC-BR-B05 (SYSA)
5
0

Feb 8
#100822
6:15pm Trillium West Turf
map

MARPOLE Impact (MAR)
SFC Warriors 05M (SFC)
7
0

Feb 15
#100810
2:15pm Brennan Park AT
map

SYSA United FC-BR-B05 (SYSA)
MARPOLE Impact (MAR)
1
2

Feb 22
#100811
2:00pm Inter-River #5 Grass
map

NVFC Terminators-05 (NVFC)
CAUFC Lions 2005 (CAU)
3
4

Feb 22
#100812
8:30am Memorial South Turf
map

MARPOLE Impact (MAR)
PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) (PCEFC)
0
7

Feb 29
#103056
12:45pm Gates Park Turf 1
map

PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) (PCEFC)
MARPOLE Impact (MAR)
4
0

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U15 Group 6
teamcontactcontact
CAUFC Lions 2005 (CAU) Frank Zhu
[javascript protected email address]
MARPOLE Impact (MAR) Felica Chen
(778) 227-8488
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Terminators-05 (NVFC) Brian Floyd
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U15B Div 3 United (Markel) (PCEFC) Katina Hancock
(604) 942-5324
[javascript protected email address]
SFC Warriors 05M (SFC) Ron Raj
(604) 908-0718
[javascript protected email address]
SYSA United FC-BR-B05 (SYSA) Anne Lewandowski
(604) 815-1542
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »