FINAL standings for Boys U15 Group 7
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus (AFC) 5 4 1 0 14 7 7 12 2.40
2 LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 (LUSA) 5 3 0 2 13 8 5 11 2.20
3 PCEFC U15B Div 3 Titans (Moran) (PCEFC) 5 3 1 1 11 10 1 10 2.00
4 CAUFC Fury 2005 (CAU) 4 1 2 1 5 7 -2 4 1.00
5 SFC Speed 05M (SFC) 4 0 3 1 7 12 -5 1 0.25
6 05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3 5 0 4 1 5 11 -6 1 0.20
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U15 Group 7
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#100823
11:45am Goldstone West
map

SFC Speed 05M (SFC)
CAUFC Fury 2005 (CAU)
np
Jan 11
#100824
tbd tbd
05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 (LUSA)
1
3

Jan 18
#100826
12:00pm Mclughan Park
map

LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 (LUSA)
SFC Speed 05M (SFC)
3
1

Jan 25
#100829
4:45pm Newton Athletic Turf #4
map

SFC Speed 05M (SFC)
PCEFC U15B Div 3 Titans (Moran) (PCEFC)
1
2

Jan 25
#100830
2:00pm Townsend A Turf
map

05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus (AFC)
0
2

Jan 25
#100831
3:30pm Walnut Grove Turf
map

LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 (LUSA)
CAUFC Fury 2005 (CAU)
2
2

Feb 1
#100832
3:00pm Golden Ears
map

AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus (AFC)
SFC Speed 05M (SFC)
4
2

Feb 1
#100833
11:30am Burnaby Lake West #4
map

CAUFC Fury 2005 (CAU)
05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
2
1

Feb 1
#100834
2:15pm Gates Park Turf 1
map

PCEFC U15B Div 3 Titans (Moran) (PCEFC)
LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 (LUSA)
4
4

Feb 8
#100835
12:15pm Newton Athletic Grass #11
map

SFC Speed 05M (SFC)
05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
3
3

Feb 8
#100836
12:00pm tbd

LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 (LUSA)
AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus (AFC)
1
0

Feb 8
#100837
12:45pm Gates Park Turf 1
map

PCEFC U15B Div 3 Titans (Moran) (PCEFC)
CAUFC Fury 2005 (CAU)
1
0

Feb 15   Family Day - makeup games may be scheduled if both teams agree
Feb 21
#100825
6:00pm Golden Ears Park
map

AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus (AFC)
PCEFC U15B Div 3 Titans (Moran) (PCEFC)
5
3

Feb 23
#100827
2:00pm Evergreen Park
map

PCEFC U15B Div 3 Titans (Moran) (PCEFC)
05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3
1
0

FORFEIT
Feb 22
#100828
11:00am Burnaby North Turf
map

CAUFC Fury 2005 (CAU)
AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus (AFC)
1
3

Feb 29
#103057
3:30pm Golden Ears
map

AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus (AFC)
LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 (LUSA)
3
2

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U15 Group 7
teamcontactcontact
AFC U15B Div 3 Celtic Joe McManus (AFC) Carmela Bassetto
(604) 828-7997
[javascript protected email address]
CAUFC Fury 2005 (CAU) Cheryl Laakmann
(604) 786-9645
[javascript protected email address]
05 Chilliwack FC Dynamo - Division 3 Eric Klaassen
(604) 991-1917
[javascript protected email address]
LANGLEY UTD SCHASNYF19 DIV 3 (LUSA) Neil Schasny
(604) 727-3559
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U15B Div 3 Titans (Moran) (PCEFC) Megan MacDonald
(604) 830-5569
[javascript protected email address]
SFC Speed 05M (SFC) Gary Mason
(778) 929-3631
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »