FINAL standings for Boys U16 Group 1
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 CFC 04M White (CFC) 5 4 1 0 10 2 8 12 2.40
2 RFC Hotspurs 2004B (RSFC) 5 3 1 1 9 3 6 10 2.00
3 SYSA United FC-B04 (SYSA) 4 2 2 0 4 9 -5 6 1.50
4 CMFSC Gladiators D2 (CMFSC) 5 2 2 1 8 5 3 7 1.40
5 SBMC Spitfires (SBM) 5 1 3 1 5 7 -2 4 0.80
6 CCB Panthers 04M (CCBFC) 4 0 3 1 1 11 -10 1 0.25
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U16 Group 1
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#101022
9:00am Byrne Creek Secondary
map

SBMC Spitfires (SBM)
RFC Hotspurs 2004B (RSFC)
1
4

Jan 18
#101025
1:45pm Goldstone West
map

CCB Panthers 04M (CCBFC)
SBMC Spitfires (SBM)
0
3

Jan 25
#101027
1:45pm Brennan Park AT
map

SYSA United FC-B04 (SYSA)
CCB Panthers 04M (CCBFC)
np
Jan 25
#101028
9:00am Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Spitfires (SBM)
CMFSC Gladiators D2 (CMFSC)
0
0

Jan 25
#101029
1:00pm Minoru 3 Full
map

RFC Hotspurs 2004B (RSFC)
CFC 04M White (CFC)
1
0

Feb 1
#101030
1:00pm Percy Perry Stadium
map

CMFSC Gladiators D2 (CMFSC)
SYSA United FC-B04 (SYSA)
0
2

Feb 1
#101031
4:00pm SSAP #9
map

CFC 04M White (CFC)
SBMC Spitfires (SBM)
2
1

Feb 1
#101032
4:00pm Newton Athletic Turf #2
map

CCB Panthers 04M (CCBFC)
RFC Hotspurs 2004B (RSFC)
0
0

Feb 8
#101033
11:45am Brennan Park AT
map

SYSA United FC-B04 (SYSA)
SBMC Spitfires (SBM)
1
0

Feb 8
#101034
11:00am Minoru 3 Full
map

RFC Hotspurs 2004B (RSFC)
CMFSC Gladiators D2 (CMFSC)
0
1

Feb 8
#101035
5:45pm Newton Athletic Turf #3
map

CCB Panthers 04M (CCBFC)
CFC 04M White (CFC)
0
1

Feb 15
#101021
12:15pm Brennan Park AT
map

SYSA United FC-B04 (SYSA)
CFC 04M White (CFC)
0
5

Feb 23
#101023
12:00pm TC Fridge
map

CMFSC Gladiators D2 (CMFSC)
CCB Panthers 04M (CCBFC)
7
1

Feb 22
#101024
1:00pm Minoru 2 Full
map

RFC Hotspurs 2004B (RSFC)
SYSA United FC-B04 (SYSA)
4
1

Feb 22
#101026
6:00pm SSAP #3
map

CFC 04M White (CFC)
CMFSC Gladiators D2 (CMFSC)
2
0

Feb 29
#103071
4:00pm SSAP #9
map

CFC 04M White (CFC)
RFC Hotspurs 2004B (RSFC)
2
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U16 Group 1
teamcontactcontact
CCB Panthers 04M (CCBFC) Manmeet Shoker
(604) 657-3960
[javascript protected email address]
CFC 04M White (CFC) Amy Rogers
(604) 376-0751
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Gladiators D2 (CMFSC) Gina Papa
[javascript protected email address]
RFC Hotspurs 2004B (RSFC) Phil Bunting
(604) 272-8042
[javascript protected email address]
SBMC Spitfires (SBM) Stephanie Eglitis
(604) 789-8408
[javascript protected email address]
SYSA United FC-B04 (SYSA) Nicole Sjogren
(604) 848-5437
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »