FINAL standings for Boys U16 Group 4
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) 5 4 0 1 14 4 10 13 2.60
2 PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) (PCEFC) 5 4 1 0 13 6 7 12 2.40
3 MARPOLE Hawks (MAR) 4 2 2 0 8 5 3 6 1.50
4 LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 (LUSA) 4 1 2 1 2 6 -4 4 1.00
5 NVFC Hammerheads-04 (NVFC) 3 0 2 1 2 12 -10 1 0.33
6 WVFC Strikers-B04 (WVFC) 5 0 4 1 4 10 -6 1 0.20
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U16 Group 4
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#101066
4:00pm Karina LeBlanc
map

WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) (PCEFC)
4
3

Jan 11
#101068
2:00pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf
map

LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
NVFC Hammerheads-04 (NVFC)
np
Jan 18
#101070
12:30pm William Griffin Turf
map

NVFC Hammerheads-04 (NVFC)
MARPOLE Hawks (MAR)
np
Jan 25
#101072
4:00pm Karina LeBlanc
map

WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
NVFC Hammerheads-04 (NVFC)
7
0

Jan 25
#101073
12:15pm Memorial South Turf
map

MARPOLE Hawks (MAR)
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
4
0

Jan 25
#101074
2:00pm Ambleside E AT
map

WVFC Strikers-B04 (WVFC)
PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) (PCEFC)
0
2

Feb 1
#101075
12:00pm tbd
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
0
0

Feb 1
#101076
4:15pm Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) (PCEFC)
MARPOLE Hawks (MAR)
3
2

Feb 1
#101077
8:00pm Windsor Turf
map

NVFC Hammerheads-04 (NVFC)
WVFC Strikers-B04 (WVFC)
2
2

Feb 8
#101078
4:00pm Karina LeBlanc
map

WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
MARPOLE Hawks (MAR)
1
0

Feb 8
#101079
tbd tbd
WVFC Strikers-B04 (WVFC)
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
0
2

Feb 8
#101080
12:30pm William Griffin Turf
map

NVFC Hammerheads-04 (NVFC)
PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) (PCEFC)
0
3

Feb 15
#101071
11:15am Gates Park Turf 1
map

PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) (PCEFC)
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 (LUSA)
2
0

Feb 21
#101067
6:15pm Van Tech Turf
map

MARPOLE Hawks (MAR)
WVFC Strikers-B04 (WVFC)
2
1

Feb 22
#101069
4:00pm Ambleside D AT
map

WVFC Strikers-B04 (WVFC)
WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
1
2

Feb 29
#103074
2:00pm Karina LeBlanc
map

WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown)
PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) (PCEFC)
2
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U16 Group 4
teamcontactcontact
LANGLEY UTD C.JONESF19 Div 2 (LUSA) Craig Jones
(778) 908-8886
[javascript protected email address]
MARPOLE Hawks (MAR) Maria-Lise Dhami
(778) 838-4730
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Hammerheads-04 (NVFC) Johan Backstrom
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U16B Div 2 Impact (Stephens) (PCEFC) Shelley Stephens
(604) 306-2674
[javascript protected email address]
WCA U16B2 div 2 Saints (Brown) Ritchie Brown
(604) 466-2740
[javascript protected email address]
WVFC Strikers-B04 (WVFC) Karl Buhr
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »