FINAL standings for Boys U16 Group 7
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 SBMC Storm (SBM) 5 4 0 1 20 5 15 13 2.60
2 WVFC Rovers-B04 (WVFC) 5 2 0 3 15 6 9 9 1.80
3 LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 (LUSA) 4 2 2 0 10 9 1 6 1.50
4 CCB Real Madrid 04M (CCBFC) 3 1 1 1 4 8 -4 4 1.33
5 GAC Sporting 04 (GAC) 5 1 3 1 5 8 -3 4 0.80
6 NVFC Thrashers-04 (NVFC) 4 0 4 0 0 18 -18 0 0.00
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U16 Group 7
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#101112
4:00pm Newton Athletic Turf #1
map

CCB Real Madrid 04M (CCBFC)
LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
np
Jan 11
#101113
12:00pm Ambleside E AT
map

WVFC Rovers-B04 (WVFC)
SBMC Storm (SBM)
2
2

Jan 18   
Jan 25
#101117
8:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #2
map

GAC Sporting 04 (GAC)
SBMC Storm (SBM)
2
3

Jan 25
#101118
5:45pm Newton Athletic Turf #3
map

CCB Real Madrid 04M (CCBFC)
WVFC Rovers-B04 (WVFC)
3
3

Jan 25
#101119
2:00pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf South End
map

LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
NVFC Thrashers-04 (NVFC)
4
0

Feb 1
#101120
2:00pm Ambleside E AT
map

WVFC Rovers-B04 (WVFC)
GAC Sporting 04 (GAC)
0
0

Feb 1
#101121
2:00pm Inter-River #6 Grass
map

NVFC Thrashers-04 (NVFC)
CCB Real Madrid 04M (CCBFC)
np
Feb 1
#101122
3:00pm Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Storm (SBM)
LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
6
1

Feb 8
#101123
2:00pm Erma Stephenson Park
map

GAC Sporting 04 (GAC)
CCB Real Madrid 04M (CCBFC)
0
1

Feb 8
#101124
2:00pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf
map

LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
WVFC Rovers-B04 (WVFC)
1
3

Feb 8
#101125
9:00am Byrne Creek Turf
map

SBMC Storm (SBM)
NVFC Thrashers-04 (NVFC)
4
0

Feb 15
#101111
12:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #2
map

GAC Sporting 04 (GAC)
NVFC Thrashers-04 (NVFC)
3
0

Feb 22
#101114
12:00pm Aldergrove Athletic West Turf
map

LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 (LUSA)
GAC Sporting 04 (GAC)
4
0

Feb 22
#101115
3:00pm Byrne Creek Secondary
map

SBMC Storm (SBM)
CCB Real Madrid 04M (CCBFC)
5
0

Feb 22
#101116
1:00pm Ambleside F Grass
map

WVFC Rovers-B04 (WVFC)
NVFC Thrashers-04 (NVFC)
7
0

Feb 29
#103077
1:30pm Burnaby Lake West #4
map

SBMC Storm (SBM)
WVFC Rovers-B04 (WVFC)
5
2

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U16 Group 7
teamcontactcontact
CCB Real Madrid 04M (CCBFC) Arvind Cheema
(604) 773-9082
[javascript protected email address]
GAC Sporting 04 (GAC) Wendy Duong
[javascript protected email address]
LANGLEY UTD WILSONF19 Div 3 (LUSA) Dave Wilson
(604) 512-5111
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Thrashers-04 (NVFC) Maria Godber
[javascript protected email address]
SBMC Storm (SBM) Joseph Vlastelic
(778) 858-5567
[javascript protected email address]
WVFC Rovers-B04 (WVFC) Vicki Felcan
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »