FINAL standings for Boys U17 Group 1
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC (CAU) 4 3 0 1 12 2 10 10 2.50
2 SUSC Venom 03M (SUSC) 5 4 1 0 17 5 12 12 2.40
3 GVU Akal Dynamo 03M (GVUSC) 4 2 1 1 10 4 6 7 1.75
4 GAC Thunder 03 (GAC) 5 2 2 1 10 11 -1 7 1.40
5 AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 (AUSC) 4 0 3 1 4 13 -9 1 0.25
6 CMFSC Eagles D2 (CMFSC) 4 0 4 0 2 20 -18 0 0.00
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U17 Group 1
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#101240
tbd tbd
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 (AUSC)
GVU Akal Dynamo 03M (GVUSC)
0
5

Jan 11
#101242
3:00pm Burnaby North Turf
map

CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC (CAU)
GAC Thunder 03 (GAC)
3
1

Jan 18
#101243
3:00pm Percy Perry Stadium
map

CMFSC Eagles D2 (CMFSC)
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 (AUSC)
np
Jan 18
#101244
tbd tbd
GAC Thunder 03 (GAC)
SUSC Venom 03M (SUSC)
1
5

Jan 18
#101245
6:15pm Tom Binnie Turf
map

GVU Akal Dynamo 03M (GVUSC)
CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC (CAU)
np
Jan 25
#101246
1:00pm Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3
map

AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 (AUSC)
GAC Thunder 03 (GAC)
2
4

Jan 25
#101247
4:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3
map

SUSC Venom 03M (SUSC)
CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC (CAU)
0
1

Jan 25
#101248
11:00am TC Fridge
map

CMFSC Eagles D2 (CMFSC)
GVU Akal Dynamo 03M (GVUSC)
1
3

Feb 1
#101249
1:00pm Burnaby North Turf
map

CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC (CAU)
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 (AUSC)
1
1

Feb 1
#101250
6:15pm Tom Binnie Turf
map

GVU Akal Dynamo 03M (GVUSC)
SUSC Venom 03M (SUSC)
1
2

Feb 1
#101251
2:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #2
map

GAC Thunder 03 (GAC)
CMFSC Eagles D2 (CMFSC)
3
0

Feb 8
#101252
10:00am tbd
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 (AUSC)
SUSC Venom 03M (SUSC)
1
3

Feb 8
#101253
9:00am TC Mobilio
map

CMFSC Eagles D2 (CMFSC)
CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC (CAU)
0
7

Feb 15
#101254
4:00pm Hjorth Park Turf #2
map

GAC Thunder 03 (GAC)
GVU Akal Dynamo 03M (GVUSC)
1
1

Feb 22
#101241
10:00am Adams Road Elementary Grass
map

SUSC Venom 03M (SUSC)
CMFSC Eagles D2 (CMFSC)
7
1

Feb 29
#103086
1:00pm Burnaby North Turf
map

CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC (CAU)
SUSC Venom 03M (SUSC)
1
1

PK
↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U17 Group 1
teamcontactcontact
AUSC U17 Daniel Div 3 (AUSC) Imran Daniel
(604) 779-0374
[javascript protected email address]
CAUFC Mustangs 2003 FC (CAU) Anthony Arduini
(604) 294-4977
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Eagles D2 (CMFSC) Mandy Anderson
[javascript protected email address]
GAC Thunder 03 (GAC) Lori Sebanc
(778) 394-4461
[javascript protected email address]
GVU Akal Dynamo 03M (GVUSC) Suki Boghar
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Venom 03M (SUSC) Jonathan (Jon) Bryant
(604) 575-2191
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »