FINAL standings for Boys U18 Group 4
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 WVFC Strikers-B02 (WVFC) 4 3 0 1 19 5 14 10 2.50
2 WCA U18B2 div 3 (Cantafio) 5 3 2 0 9 16 -7 9 1.80
3 SUSC Firestorm 02M (SUSC) 4 1 1 2 12 8 4 5 1.25
4 CAUFC Vipers 2002 (CAU) 5 1 1 3 11 6 5 6 1.20
5 SDU Predators 02M (SDUSC) 5 1 3 1 8 15 -7 4 0.80
6 NVFC Arsenal-02 (NVFC) 5 1 3 1 6 15 -9 4 0.80
back to group list »


Schedule for Boys U18 Group 4
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11
#101435
3:00pm Dugald Morrison 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Predators 02M (SDUSC)
NVFC Arsenal-02 (NVFC)
3
1

Jan 11
#101436
1:00pm Burnaby North Turf
map

CAUFC Vipers 2002 (CAU)
WCA U18B2 div 3 (Cantafio)
1
2

Jan 11
#101437
7:00pm Ambleside D AT
map

WVFC Strikers-B02 (WVFC)
SUSC Firestorm 02M (SUSC)
np
Jan 18   
Jan 25
#101441
3:00pm Dugald Morrison 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Predators 02M (SDUSC)
SUSC Firestorm 02M (SUSC)
2
2

Jan 25
#101442
1:00pm Burnaby North Turf
map

CAUFC Vipers 2002 (CAU)
WVFC Strikers-B02 (WVFC)
1
1

Jan 25
#101443
10:30am Telosky #2
map

WCA U18B2 div 3 (Cantafio)
NVFC Arsenal-02 (NVFC)
4
1

Feb 1
#101444
4:00pm Ambleside E AT
map

WVFC Strikers-B02 (WVFC)
SDU Predators 02M (SDUSC)
5
3

Feb 1
#101445
6:30pm Sutherland Turf
map

NVFC Arsenal-02 (NVFC)
CAUFC Vipers 2002 (CAU)
1
1

Feb 1
#101446
6:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3
map

SUSC Firestorm 02M (SUSC)
WCA U18B2 div 3 (Cantafio)
6
1

Feb 8
#101447
3:00pm Dugald Morrison 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Predators 02M (SDUSC)
CAUFC Vipers 2002 (CAU)
0
6

Feb 8
#101448
10:30am Telosky #2
map

WCA U18B2 div 3 (Cantafio)
WVFC Strikers-B02 (WVFC)
1
8

Feb 8
#101449
6:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #3
map

SUSC Firestorm 02M (SUSC)
NVFC Arsenal-02 (NVFC)
2
3

Feb 15
#101439
6:00pm Cloverdale Athletic Park Turf #2
map

SUSC Firestorm 02M (SUSC)
CAUFC Vipers 2002 (CAU)
2
2

Feb 22
#101438
2:00pm Karina LeBlanc
map

WCA U18B2 div 3 (Cantafio)
SDU Predators 02M (SDUSC)
1
0

FORFEIT
Feb 22
#101440
6:30pm Sutherland Turf
map

NVFC Arsenal-02 (NVFC)
WVFC Strikers-B02 (WVFC)
0
5

Feb 29
#103099
6:00pm Ambleside E AT
map

WVFC Strikers-B02 (WVFC)
WCA U18B2 div 3 (Cantafio)
2
0

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Boys U18 Group 4
teamcontactcontact
CAUFC Vipers 2002 (CAU) Tito Hinojosa
(604) 763-5124
[javascript protected email address]
NVFC Arsenal-02 (NVFC) Andrew Dennis
[javascript protected email address]
SDU Predators 02M (SDUSC) Christine Bramwell
(604) 219-7203
[javascript protected email address]
SUSC Firestorm 02M (SUSC) Claudio Celio
(604) 593-2002
[javascript protected email address]
WCA U18B2 div 3 (Cantafio) Carmin Cantafio
(604) 466-3782
[javascript protected email address]
WVFC Strikers-B02 (WVFC) Carolyn Wallner
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »