FINAL standings for Girls U13 Group 4
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 CMFSC Blue Rockets D2 (CMFSC) 5 4 1 0 13 2 11 12 2.40
2 PMSC GU13D2 Strikers (PMSC) 5 3 0 2 8 3 5 11 2.20
3 PCEFC U13G Div 2 Titans (Booth) (PCEFC) 5 2 1 2 12 6 6 8 1.60
4 RGSA United (07) (RGSA) 4 1 1 2 4 4 0 5 1.25
5 NSGSC RANGERS-07 (NSGSC) 4 1 3 0 2 7 -5 3 0.75
6 AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 (AUSC) 5 0 5 0 2 19 -17 0 0.00
back to group list »


Schedule for Girls U13 Group 4
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 12
#100310
1:30pm William Griffin Turf
map

NSGSC RANGERS-07 (NSGSC)
RGSA United (07) (RGSA)
np
Jan 12
#100311
tbd tbd
AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 (AUSC)
PCEFC U13G Div 2 Titans (Booth) (PCEFC)
2
6

Jan 18   
Jan 26
#100316
1:30pm William Griffin Turf
map

NSGSC RANGERS-07 (NSGSC)
CMFSC Blue Rockets D2 (CMFSC)
0
1

Jan 26
#100317
11:15am Matsqui Rec Centre Turf #3
map

AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 (AUSC)
PMSC GU13D2 Strikers (PMSC)
0
1

Jan 26
#100318
9:00am Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U13G Div 2 Titans (Booth) (PCEFC)
RGSA United (07) (RGSA)
1
1

Feb 2
#100319
12:30pm North Shore Turf Field Full
map

PMSC GU13D2 Strikers (PMSC)
NSGSC RANGERS-07 (NSGSC)
3
0

Feb 2
#100320
9:30am Richmond High
map

RGSA United (07) (RGSA)
AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 (AUSC)
3
0

Feb 2
#100321
4:30pm TC North Main
map

CMFSC Blue Rockets D2 (CMFSC)
PCEFC U13G Div 2 Titans (Booth) (PCEFC)
1
0

Feb 7
#100312
6:30pm Trasolini Turf Full
map

PMSC GU13D2 Strikers (PMSC)
CMFSC Blue Rockets D2 (CMFSC)
2
1

Feb 9
#100322
1:30pm William Griffin Turf
map

NSGSC RANGERS-07 (NSGSC)
AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 (AUSC)
2
0

Feb 9
#100323
9:00am Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U13G Div 2 Titans (Booth) (PCEFC)
PMSC GU13D2 Strikers (PMSC)
2
2

Feb 9
#100324
12:30pm Cunnings
map

CMFSC Blue Rockets D2 (CMFSC)
RGSA United (07) (RGSA)
3
0

Feb 16
#100315
10:00am Hugh Boyd Blue
map

RGSA United (07) (RGSA)
PMSC GU13D2 Strikers (PMSC)
0
0

Feb 23
#100313
12:00pm Gates Park Grass 2
map

PCEFC U13G Div 2 Titans (Booth) (PCEFC)
NSGSC RANGERS-07 (NSGSC)
3
0

Feb 23
#100314
3:30pm TC Mobilio
map

CMFSC Blue Rockets D2 (CMFSC)
AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 (AUSC)
7
0

Mar 1
#103022
2:00pm Cunnings
map

CMFSC Blue Rockets D2 (CMFSC)
PMSC GU13D2 Strikers (PMSC)
0
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Girls U13 Group 4
teamcontactcontact
AUSC U13 Haarstad DIV 3 (AUSC) Marlo Haarstad
(604) 309-3825
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Blue Rockets D2 (CMFSC) Jamil Samji
(604) 931-5679
[javascript protected email address]
NSGSC RANGERS-07 (NSGSC) Tina Homsy-Williams
(604) 904-2209
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U13G Div 2 Titans (Booth) (PCEFC) Derek Lauzon
(778) 686-5695
[javascript protected email address]
PMSC GU13D2 Strikers (PMSC) Noelene Ahern
(604) 438-5759
[javascript protected email address]
RGSA United (07) (RGSA) Shelina Bindra
(604) 729-8984
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »