FINAL standings for Girls U14 Group 4
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 WCA U14G2 div 2 Thunder (Bonifazi) 4 4 0 0 14 2 12 12 3.00
2 WVFC Wildcats-G06 (WVFC) 5 4 1 0 10 5 5 12 2.40
3 GVU Arrows 06F (GVUSC) 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 9 2.25
4 VAFC Fuego (VAFC) 5 1 3 1 8 10 -2 4 0.80
5 NWSC Aftershock 5 1 3 1 6 8 -2 4 0.80
6 SDU Monarchs 06F (SDUSC) 5 0 5 0 1 22 -21 0 0.00
back to group list »


Schedule for Girls U14 Group 4
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11   
Jan 19
#100676
10:30am Newton Athletic Turf #3
map

GVU Arrows 06F (GVUSC)
WCA U14G2 div 2 Thunder (Bonifazi)
np
Jan 26
#100679
11:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary
map

WCA U14G2 div 2 Thunder (Bonifazi)
WVFC Wildcats-G06 (WVFC)
3
0

Jan 26
#100680
12:00pm Trillium West Turf
map

VAFC Fuego (VAFC)
NWSC Aftershock
1
1

Jan 26
#100681
8:45am Newton Athletic 3 Turf
map

GVU Arrows 06F (GVUSC)
SDU Monarchs 06F (SDUSC)
5
0

Feb 2
#100682
12:45pm Mercer Oval
map

NWSC Aftershock
WCA U14G2 div 2 Thunder (Bonifazi)
1
2

Feb 2
#100683
3:00pm Dugald Morrison 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Monarchs 06F (SDUSC)
VAFC Fuego (VAFC)
0
6

Feb 2
#100684
6:00pm Ambleside D AT
map

WVFC Wildcats-G06 (WVFC)
GVU Arrows 06F (GVUSC)
3
0

Feb 9
#100685
11:30am Pitt Meadows Secondary
map

WCA U14G2 div 2 Thunder (Bonifazi)
VAFC Fuego (VAFC)
4
0

Feb 9
#100686
10:30am Newton Athletic Turf #3
map

GVU Arrows 06F (GVUSC)
NWSC Aftershock
3
0

Feb 9
#100687
4:00pm Ambleside E AT
map

WVFC Wildcats-G06 (WVFC)
SDU Monarchs 06F (SDUSC)
3
0

Feb 15   Family Day - makeup games may be scheduled if both teams agree
Feb 22
#100673
4:00pm Karina LeBlanc
map

WCA U14G2 div 2 Thunder (Bonifazi)
SDU Monarchs 06F (SDUSC)
5
1

Feb 23
#100674
4:00pm Empire Field North Turf
map

VAFC Fuego (VAFC)
GVU Arrows 06F (GVUSC)
0
3

Feb 22
#100675
5:30pm Mercer Oval
map

NWSC Aftershock
WVFC Wildcats-G06 (WVFC)
1
2

Feb 21
#100677
7:00pm Ambleside D AT
map

WVFC Wildcats-G06 (WVFC)
VAFC Fuego (VAFC)
2
1

Feb 23
#100678
3:45pm Winskill Park 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Monarchs 06F (SDUSC)
NWSC Aftershock
0
3

Mar 1
#103047
11:00am Westview Secondary Turf
map

WCA U14G2 div 2 Thunder (Bonifazi)
WVFC Wildcats-G06 (WVFC)
2
0

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Girls U14 Group 4
teamcontactcontact
GVU Arrows 06F (GVUSC) Kulwant Heer
(604) 446-5070
[javascript protected email address]
NWSC Aftershock Rebecca Fruhm
(604) 612-7601
[javascript protected email address]
SDU Monarchs 06F (SDUSC) Marney Booth
(604) 952-4605
[javascript protected email address]
VAFC Fuego (VAFC) Andrea Schnarr
(604) 876-4214
[javascript protected email address]
WCA U14G2 div 2 Thunder (Bonifazi) Sheri Bonifazi
(604) 463-0848
[javascript protected email address]
WVFC Wildcats-G06 (WVFC) Claire Bayless
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »