FINAL standings for Girls U14 Group 6
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 SDU Thunder 06F (SDUSC) 4 3 1 0 15 7 8 9 2.25
2 BGSC Spartans (BGSC) 4 2 0 2 8 4 4 8 2.00
3 WCA U14G3 div 3 Dolphins (Wotjun) 3 1 1 1 9 8 1 4 1.33
4 NSGSC Dominators-06 (NSGSC) 3 1 2 0 6 12 -6 3 1.00
5 CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 (CMFSC) 4 1 2 1 7 5 2 4 1.00
6 VUFC Challengers (VUFC) 4 1 3 0 4 13 -9 3 0.75
back to group list »


Schedule for Girls U14 Group 6
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11   
Jan 19
#100706
8:00am tbd
VUFC Challengers (VUFC)
SDU Thunder 06F (SDUSC)
np
Jan 19
#100707
2:30pm Karina LeBlanc
map

WCA U14G3 div 3 Dolphins (Wotjun)
CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 (CMFSC)
np
Jan 19
#100708
5:00pm William Griffin Turf
map

NSGSC Dominators-06 (NSGSC)
BGSC Spartans (BGSC)
np
Jan 26
#100709
12:30pm Holly Park 11v11 Grass
map

SDU Thunder 06F (SDUSC)
WCA U14G3 div 3 Dolphins (Wotjun)
5
3

Jan 26
#100710
1:30pm Cunnings
map

CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 (CMFSC)
BGSC Spartans (BGSC)
0
0

Jan 26
#100711
11:00am UBC Ken Woods Turf
map

VUFC Challengers (VUFC)
NSGSC Dominators-06 (NSGSC)
3
2

Feb 2
#100713
5:00pm William Griffin Turf
map

NSGSC Dominators-06 (NSGSC)
CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 (CMFSC)
4
2

Feb 2
#100714
2:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary
map

WCA U14G3 div 3 Dolphins (Wotjun)
VUFC Challengers (VUFC)
4
1

Feb 9
#100715
10:45pm Winskill Park 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Thunder 06F (SDUSC)
CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 (CMFSC)
1
0

Feb 9
#100716
10:45am University Hill Turf
map

VUFC Challengers (VUFC)
BGSC Spartans (BGSC)
0
2

Feb 9
#100717
2:30pm Pitt Meadows Secondary
map

WCA U14G3 div 3 Dolphins (Wotjun)
NSGSC Dominators-06 (NSGSC)
np
Feb 16
#100712
11:00am Byrne Creek Secondary
map

BGSC Spartans (BGSC)
SDU Thunder 06F (SDUSC)
4
2

Feb 23
#100703
10:45am Winskill Park 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Thunder 06F (SDUSC)
NSGSC Dominators-06 (NSGSC)
7
0

Feb 23
#100704
10:30am TC Mobilio
map

CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 (CMFSC)
VUFC Challengers (VUFC)
5
0

Feb 23
#100705
1:00pm Byrne Creek Secondary
map

BGSC Spartans (BGSC)
WCA U14G3 div 3 Dolphins (Wotjun)
2
2

Mar 1
#103049
2:00pm Winskill Park 11v11 Turf
map

SDU Thunder 06F (SDUSC)
BGSC Spartans (BGSC)
1
2

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Girls U14 Group 6
teamcontactcontact
BGSC Spartans (BGSC) Allan Pasacreta
(778) 385-2105
[javascript protected email address]
CMFSC Earthquakes D-3 (CMFSC) Crystal Carter
[javascript protected email address]
NSGSC Dominators-06 (NSGSC) Lynn Frazer
778-928-4778
[javascript protected email address]
SDU Thunder 06F (SDUSC) Jeff Nykoluk
(604) 946-6333
[javascript protected email address]
VUFC Challengers (VUFC) Kim DuBois
(604) 317-0530
[javascript protected email address]
WCA U14G3 div 3 Dolphins (Wotjun) Douglas Wojtun
(604) 463-6324
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »