FINAL standings for Girls U16 Group 3
# team gp w l d gf ga gd pts ppg
1 PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) (PCEFC) 4 4 0 0 14 3 11 12 3.00
2 VUFC Force (VUFC) 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 9 2.25
3 SDL Dragons 04F (SDLSC) 4 2 2 0 4 4 0 6 1.50
4 CCB Hawks 04F (CCBFC) 4 2 2 0 7 8 -1 6 1.50
5 VAFC_Storm (VAFC) 4 0 3 1 3 9 -6 1 0.25
6 VAFC Falcons (VAFC) 4 0 3 1 2 14 -12 1 0.25
back to group list »


Schedule for Girls U16 Group 3
date time field home team is listed first
Jan 11   
Jan 19
#101187
4:30pm North Delta Cmty Park Delsom Full
map

SDL Dragons 04F (SDLSC)
VUFC Force (VUFC)
np
Jan 19
#101188
10:30am Newton Athletic Turf #4
map

CCB Hawks 04F (CCBFC)
VAFC Falcons (VAFC)
np
Jan 26
#101189
4:00pm Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) (PCEFC)
SDL Dragons 04F (SDLSC)
2
1

Jan 26
#101190
2:15pm University Hill Turf
map

VUFC Force (VUFC)
VAFC Falcons (VAFC)
6
1

Jan 26
#101191
12:00pm Trillium East Turf
map

VAFC_Storm (VAFC)
CCB Hawks 04F (CCBFC)
2
3

Feb 2
#101192
4:00pm Trillium East Turf
map

VAFC Falcons (VAFC)
PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) (PCEFC)
0
5

Feb 2
#101193
10:30am Newton Athletic Turf #4
map

CCB Hawks 04F (CCBFC)
VUFC Force (VUFC)
0
1

Feb 2
#101194
2:15pm Mackie Park Turf
map

SDL Dragons 04F (SDLSC)
VAFC_Storm (VAFC)
1
0

Feb 9
#101195
4:00pm Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) (PCEFC)
VUFC Force (VUFC)
2
0

Feb 9
#101196
12:00pm Trillium East Turf
map

VAFC_Storm (VAFC)
VAFC Falcons (VAFC)
1
1

Feb 9
#101197
2:15pm Mackie Park Turf
map

SDL Dragons 04F (SDLSC)
CCB Hawks 04F (CCBFC)
0
2

Feb 15   Family Day - makeup games may be scheduled if both teams agree
Feb 23
#101183
12:00pm Cedar Park
map

PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) (PCEFC)
CCB Hawks 04F (CCBFC)
5
2

Feb 23
#101184
12:00pm Empire Field South Turf
map

VUFC Force (VUFC)
VAFC_Storm (VAFC)
4
0

Feb 23
#101185
4:00pm Trillium East Turf
map

VAFC Falcons (VAFC)
SDL Dragons 04F (SDLSC)
0
2

Feb 23
#101186
8:00am tbd
VAFC_Storm (VAFC)
PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) (PCEFC)
np
Mar 1
#103082
2:00pm Gates Park Turf 2
map

PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) (PCEFC)
VUFC Force (VUFC)
2
1

↑ to top      back to group list »


Contacts for Girls U16 Group 3
teamcontactcontact
CCB Hawks 04F (CCBFC) Claire Schmitke
(604) 789-3725
[javascript protected email address]
PCEFC U16G Div 2 Stealth (Widmer) (PCEFC) Fiona King
(604) 763-8217
[javascript protected email address]
SDL Dragons 04F (SDLSC) James Mills
[javascript protected email address]
VAFC_Storm (VAFC) Tina Ustad
(604) 876-5225
[javascript protected email address]
VAFC Falcons (VAFC) Larissa Warrington
(604) 731-4243
[javascript protected email address]
VUFC Force (VUFC) Peter Leighton
(604) 224-4048
[javascript protected email address]
↑ to top      back to group list »